Hovedkontor Forus Fundamentering

Forus

Avdeling Øst Fundamentering

Stathelle

Avdeling Vest Fundamentering

Forus

Seabrokers Geoenergi

Forus / Skoppum
Ledelse og administrasjon
Ketil Solvik-Olsen
Daglig Leder
Svein Kverme
Avdelingsleder Øst
Linn Hegland Pollard
Avdelingsleder Vest
Gry Stangeland Lunde
Regnskapsleder
Ingrid Joa
Regnskapsmedarbeider
Elin Rødland
HR-administrator
Luca Balbarini
Teknisk leder
Kalkulatører
Anders Tengs-Pedersen
Kalkulatør Vest
Lasse Berg Hellevik
Kalkulatør GEO
Ørjan Frafjord
Kalkulatør Vest
Eirik Haugland Verberg
Kalkulatør Øst
Kim Gravklev
Kalkulatør Øst
Avdeling vest
Linn Hegland Pollard
Avdelingsleder Vest
Robert Pletten
Prosjektleder Vest
Jarle Stenstad
Prosjektleder Vest
Thomas Førland
Prosjektleder Vest
Ingvar Haukelid
Prosjektleder Vest
Ole Johan Kvaløy
Verksmester Vest
John Helge Roska
Anleggsleder
Kjell Reidar Overskeid
Mekaniker Vest
Torbjørn Lilleevjen
Peleriggoperatør
Arne Mikelsen
Peleriggoperatør
Gintautas Skiudulas
Boreriggoperatør
Rune Skretting
Boreriggoperatør
Karol Marek Straszewski
Boreriggoperatør/Sveiser
Kris Rune Skretting
Boreriggoperatør/Maskinfører
Krzysztof Daniel Krawczykt
Boreriggoperatør/Sveiser
Martin Djønne
Maskinfører/Montør
Arnfinn Friestad
Montør/Kranfører
Stian Bø
Formann
Kernius Sadauskas
Formann/Sveiser
Arnar Thor Jonsson
Sveiser/Formann
Ole Hagbart Grødum
Formann/Montør
Steffen Matre Pedersen
Montør/Sveiser
Vytautas Vasiliauskas
Montør/Sveiser
Marius Berzinskas
Montør/Sveiser
Jaroslav Derechovsky
Montør/Sveiser
Edvinas Lenciauskas
Sveiser/Montør
Adrian Michal Pazdan
Sveiser
Karol Lucjen Wojotowicz
Hjelpearbeider
Krzysztof Kazimierz Falkiewicz
Hjelpemann/Sveiser
Ivan Jurak
Hjelpemann/Sveiser
Gunnlagur Thorisson
Hjelpemann/Montør
Marcin Kowalski
Hjelpemann
Arne Ludvig Arntzen
Lærling
Henrik Kibsgaard
Lærling
Arild Otto Bjorland
Lærling
Avdeling øst
Svein Kverme
Avdelingsleder Øst
Regine Obrestad Kverme
Prosjektleder Øst
Thomas Aakre
Prosjektleder Øst
Sigmund Svendsen
Prosjektleder Øst
Karl-Erik Verpe
Prosjektleder Øst
Petter Flohr Hansen
Prosjektleder Øst
Christian Mathisen
Verksmester Øst
Pål Heibø
Lageransvarlig Øst
Tommy Bjåen
Boreriggoperatør
Frode Aarvik
Peleriggoperatør
Gøran Hundershagen
Peleriggopratør
Thomas Persson
Boreriggoperatør
Magnus Erikson
Boreriggoperatør
Mads Røsche Thorsen
KC rigg opratør
Kjell Sandvik
Boreriggoperatør
Daniel Gøytil
Boreriggoperatør
Bjørn Einar Solheim
Boreriggoperatør
Martin Djuve
KC rigg opratør
Per Arne Robin Haugen
hjelpemann/borerigg
Roger Solheim
Maskinfører
Rune Bjåen
Maskinfører
Morten Landsdalen
Maskinfører
Geir Skoftedalen
Kranbilsjåfør
Hans Rystedt
Maskinfører
Thomas Sten Gabrielli
Formann
Mantas Tarvydas
Formann/Sveiser
Jimmy Solli Storsveen
Montør
Jan Gunnar Pedersen
Boreriggoperatør
Hjarand Kverme
Montør
Anders Gjerseth
Hjelpemann/Maskinkjører
Roger Pedersborg
Montør
Lisardo Rodriguez Sanchez
Sveiser/Montør
Erik Johan Tveit Amlie
Hjelpemann/Montør
Ole-Martin Elseth Søndegaard Schjerva
Hjelpemann
Seabrokers Fundamentering Sjø
Dagfinn Dybvik
Driftsleder
Kent Ole Flatsetøy
Kalkulatør / Prosjektleder
Kim Wegar Storkås
Peleriggoperatør
Seabrokers Dolomiti / Jetgrunn
Luca Balbarini
Teknisk leder
Håkon Blaker Ringstad
Prosjektleder / Geolog
Lars Hoksrud
Prosjektutvikler
Bjørn K. Thomassen
Teknisk leder
Morten Mesics
adm.assistent
Morgan Gaaserud
Verkstedleder
Stephane Le Floch
Operatør
Andre Gaaserud
Operatør
Marek Zaleski
Operatør
Germanas Hubarta
Sjåfør/hjelpearbeider
GeoEnergi
Hans Christian Hannevig
Daglig Leder
Thorbjørn Lauvåsvåg
Avdelingsleder GEO Vest
Simen Thorsdal
Avdelingsleder GEO øst
Lasse Berg Hellevik
Kalkulatør GEO
Kristian Odberg
Boreopperatør
Lars Erling Hannevig
Boreopperatør
Raymond Mietinen
Boreopperatør
Sondre Malmin
Boreopperatør
Gjermund Hanevold
Boreopperatør
Marius Costea
Hjelpeman